José Luis Zorrilla de San Martín
ZORRILLA DE SAN MARTÃN, José Luis (Uruguayan school, 1891-1975). Sculpture in bronze with brown patina. "Head of a Charrúa Indian". Laborde Foundry (Father). Height 27 cm.
ZORRILLA DE SAN MARTÃN, José Luis (escuela uruguaya, 1891-1975). Escultura en bronce pátina marrón. "Cabeza de indio charrúa." Fundición Laborde (Padre). Alto 27 cm.