Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Joseph PRESSMANE (1904-1967)

Charlot

Lithographie en couleurs

56 x 38,5 cm

Justifiée en bas à gauche 48/175 et signée en bas à droite J. Pressmane

Translate to English
View on...
» Millon
Date:
15 Feb 14:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Millon