Wait for price
Lot 131

Karl Pierre DAUBIGNY (1846-1886) Coucher de soleil sur la rivière Huile sur panneau Signé en bas à gauche 66 x 93 cm Avec cadre : 112 x 83 cm (revernis, légères restaurations) Oil on canvas, signed lower left, 66 x 36 5/8 in With frame : 44 3/32 x 32 11/16 in
Date
01 Dec 2019
Location

Suggested Available Lots