LOT 863070

Kihei Sasajima woodcut Kihei Sasajima träsnitt

KIHEI SASAJIMA (1906-1993) village, signed and dated '69, woodcut, AP, 31x42 cm

KIHEI SASAJIMA (1906-1993) by, signerad samt daterad '69, träsnitt, A.P., 31x42 cm

17 Jan 2021
Finland, Helsinki

17 Jan 2021
Finland, Helsinki