LOT 1017053

Konvolut Silberschmuck

best. aus 2 Armbändern, 8 Ketten, 2 Anhängern mit Bernstein (1 gerissen), versch. Längen, Tragespuren.

Bundle silver jewellery: 2 bracelets, 8 necklaces, 2 pendants with amber (1 fractured), various lengths, signs of wear.

Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck

04 Apr 2020
Germany, Stuttgart

04 Apr 2020
Germany, Stuttgart