LOT 1017053
Konvolut Silberschmuck
best. aus 2 Armbändern, 8 Ketten, 2 Anhängern mit Bernstein (1 gerissen), versch. Längen, Tragespuren.
Bundle silver jewellery: 2 bracelets, 8 necklaces, 2 pendants with amber (1 fractured), various lengths, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck
04 Apr 2020
Germany, Stuttgart
04 Apr 2020
Germany, Stuttgart