Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 138-064634/0017: Künstler, 19. Jahrhundert

Weite Abendlandschaft mit Schäfer und Tierherde, Öl auf Leinwand, 86 x 60 cm, gerahmt,(Rei)
Translate to English
View on...
» Dorotheum

Aftersale

Date:
16 Apr 10:00
Sale price:
Aftersale
Location:
Austria, Vienna
Paintings
Auction house:
Dorotheum