Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 55: LOT en or

Paire de dormeuses en or jaune 18K (750) sertie d'une petite perle rehaussé d'un petit diamant taillé en rose.
Manque une perle.
Pb: 2.2gr

On y joint une bague en or jaune 18K (750) sertie d'une petite perle.
Accidents et manques.
Pb: 1.8gr

Pb total: 4gr

Translate to English
View on...
» Aguttes

Sold

Date:
14 Feb 20:00
Location:
France, Neuilly
Bijoux & Horlogerie
Auction house:
Aguttes