Past - No Sale Price
Lot 242

LUSTRE CORBEILLE D'ÉPOQUE NÉOCLASSIQUE
En cristal, monture de bronze ciselé, patiné et doré, à huit bras de lumière, la partie centrale surmontée d'un aigle

H. : 100 cm (39 ¼ in.)

D. : 64 cm (25 ¼ in.)

A Neoclassical gilt, patinated bronze mounted and crystal eight-light chandelier