LOT 35147027

“La Sagrada Familia” Escuela italiana; siglo XVIII

Italian school; century XVIII.
"The Holy Family".
Oil on canvas. Redesigned.
It has repaints and requires cleaning.
Measures: 68 x 51 cm.

Presenta repintes y requiere limpieza.

13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona

"The Holy Family".
Oil on canvas. Redesigned.
Measures: 68 x 51 cm.

13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona