LOT 329

Large designer snake ring, 750/18K yellow gold (hallmarked), 24.6 g, elaborate polychrome enamel wo

Large designer snake ring, 750/18K yellow gold (hallmarked), 24.6 g, elaborate polychrome enamel work, additionally set with 13 small diamonds (one missing), eyes made of sapphire cabochons, ring size 53, exclusive unique goldsmith work, some of the enamel slightly worn

Großer Designer Schlangenring, 750/18K Gelbgold (punziert), 24,6g, aufwendige polychrome Emaille-Arbeit, zusätzlich besetzt mit 13 kleinen Brillanten (einer fehlt), Augen aus Saphircabochons, Ringgröße 53, exklusive einzigartige Goldschmiedearbeit, teilweise Emaille leicht berieben

02 Dec 2023
Germany, Konstanz

02 Dec 2023
Germany, Konstanz