Lemieux, Jean-Paul - "Jean-Paul Lemieux retrouve Maria Chapdelaine" - 1981

Lemieux, Jean-Paul (1904-1990)
"Jean-Paul Lemieux retrouve Maria Chapdelaine" (1981)

Description (FR):
Album avec 10 photolithographies Toutes signées en bas à droite : Jean-Paul Lemieux Toutes numérotées et cachet de l'imprimeur en bas à gauche : 65/125 Avec le certificat signé par Me Brisson et A. Stanké
Description (EN):
Album with 10 photolithographsAll signed on the lower right: Jean-Paul LemieuxAll numbered and printer's stamp on the lower left: 65/125With the certificate signed by Me Brisson and A. Stanké

Dimension (PO):
56 x 48 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
22" x 19"

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal

Description (FR):
Description (EN):

Dimension (PO):
56 x 48 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
22" x 19"

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal