Unsold
Lot 686985

Lisa Johansson-Pape ceiling lights, 3 pcs

LISA JOHANSSON-PAPE, CEILING LAMPS, 3 pcs, model 71-149, Orno 1960s, white and brass colored metal, diameter 43.5 cm.

LISA JOHANSSON-PAPE, TAKLAMPOR, 3 st, modell 71-149, Orno 1960-tal, vit och mässingsfärgad metall, diameter 43,5 cm.
CONDITION:
Slight wear.
Lätt slitage.
Timed
12 Oct 2019
Location
Sweden, Stockholm

Suggested Available Lots