Aftersale
Lot 637

Louis Jean Desprez

”Vue du Chateau Royal de Drottningholm de l’avenue de Stockholm, où on découvre les deux Ponts qui communiquent avec la terre ferme”. Tusch och akvarell på papper, 41 x 60,5 cm (bildmått). Condition: For condition report, please contact the department here. Provenance: Grevliga ätten Wachtmeister af Johannishus, Trolleberg, Flackarps socken, Bara... more