Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 1: MAX BILL (1908-1994), einheit aus drei gleichen volumen, 1961-1964

MAX BILL (1908-1994)
einheit aus drei gleichen volumen, 1961-1964
unten signiert und datiert 'bill 1961-1964'
Messing, vergoldet
je 40,5 x 4,5 x 4,5 cm

Translate to English
View on...
» Christie's

Sold

Date:
18 Sep 10:00
Location:
Switzerland, Zürich
Swiss Art Sale
Auction house:
Christie's