MELOU Lucien
"Rusty tree 6" Acrylique et patines rouille, cuivre et vert de gris sur toile 80 x 80cm signée.
Frais de port offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.
"Rusty tree 6" Acrylic and rust, copper and verdigris patinas on canvas 80 x 80cm signed.
Free shipping for the European Community, Switzerland included.