LOT 0361
MODERN EUROPEAN STYLE CARVED WOOD WALL MIRROR
MODERN EUROPEAN STYLE CARVED WOOD WALL MIRROR. Ebony and silver gilt patina. Made in china. Pierced shell and scroll crest. 54" x 32". Weight: approx. 15 -20 lbs. Condition: some patina wear - see photo details.
19 Jan 2022
USA, Naples, FL
19 Jan 2022
USA, Naples, FL