Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 2: MORETTO, VENEZIA, SECOLO XVIII in legno dipinto in policromia,...

in legno dipinto in policromia, raffigurato stante nell’atto di sorreggere un vassoio di forma sagomata, decorato con composizione di fiori e volatili entro cornice sagomata, cm 110x62x68
Translate to English
Date:
17 Apr 15:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Italy, Florence
Auction house:
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste