Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 294-019729/0001: Manfred Hebenstreit *

(Altheim, OÖ, 1957 geb.) Aus der Serie: Indisch-Rot, rechts unten signiert und datiert: Hebenstreit (20)16, Öl/Mischtechnik auf Leinwand, ca. 100 x 80 cm, gerahmt
Translate to English
View on...
» Dorotheum

Aftersale

Timed:
ended on 13 Feb 10:00
Estimate:
Upon request
Sale price:
Aftersale
Location:
Austria, Linz
Auction house:
Dorotheum