LOT 7438

Marie Woermann, German pa

Marie Woermann, German painter around 1900, rare view of a mountain lake on Tierra del Fuego, watercolor on paper on cardboard laminated, small corner break and. left, verso bez. and sign. ''Landscape on Tierra del Fuego / Chile'', 38 x 56 cm

09 Nov 2019
Germany, Berlin

09 Nov 2019
Germany, Berlin