Unsold
Lot 843709

Matti Vilppula art glass Matti Vilppula konstglas

MATTI VILPPULA, VASE, signed, 2000s, filigree, height about 32 cm

MATTI VILPPULA, vas, signerad, 2000-tal, filigran, höjd ca 32 cm
Timed
23 Nov 2020
Location
Finland, Helsinki