LOT 817050
Medals and commemorative coins Medaljer och minnesmynt
MEDALS, MEMORIAL COINS, MILITARY troop coverings etc. 20th century, partially gilded, varying sizes
MEDALJER, MINNESMYNT, MILITÄRA truppbetäckningar mm. 1900-tal, delvis förgyllda, varierande storlekar
27 Sep 2020
Sweden, Stockholm
27 Sep 2020
Sweden, Stockholm