Mesa; Portugal, S. XVIII y XX
Desk; Portugal, 18th and 20th centuries.
Rosewood veneer.
It has drawers redone in the 20th century.
It has restorations, one of the drawers closed and there is no key.
Measures: 41 x 70 x 43 cm.
Presenta restauraciones, uno de los cajones cerrados y falta de llave. Este lote puede verse en la sede de Setdart Madrid, situada en la calle Velázquez 7.
Rosewood veneer.
Measures: 41 x 70 x 43 cm.