Past - No Sale Price
Lot 86

Michel TYSZBLAT (1936-2013) Composition... - Lot 86 - Boisgirard - Antonini

Michel TYSZBLAT (1936-2013)
Composition
Acrilique sur toile monogrammée et datée en bas à droite « MT 74 »
89 x 116 cm
Date
06 Aug 2022
Sale Price
Past - No Sale Price
Location