Mitterfellner, Andreas: Angler an einem Wildbach im Gebirge
Description: Mitterfellner, Andreas — Fisherman at a torrent in the mountains (Holzkirchen 1912-1972 Munich) Oil on panel. Signed lower right. 43,3 x 26 cm. / Mitterfellner, Andreas Angler an einem Wildbach im Gebirge (Holzkirchen 1912-1972 München) Öl/Holz. Rechts unten sign. 43,3 x 26 cm.