LOT 0214

Moritz GÖTZE (1964). "Still Life & Room I"./Moritz

Sheet size 41.5 cm x 31 cm. Mixed media. Signed and dated in pencil lower left 1997, numbered lower right 6/120.

Object can be shipped.

Blattformat 41,5 cm x 31 cm. Mischtechnik. Links unten mit Bleistift signiert und datiert 1997, rechts unten nummeriert 6/120.

Objekt kann versendet werden.

22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel

Object can be shipped.

Objekt kann versendet werden.

22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel