NICE CENTER TABLE IN WALNUT PIEDMONT OR LOMBARDY 18TH CENTURY
Description: NICE CENTER TABLE IN WALNUT, PIEDMONT OR LOMBARDY 18TH CENTURY
with a moved edge, apron carved with plant scrolls and small roccailles. Arched and ribbed legs.
Measures cm. 77 x 94 x 59.
BEL TAVOLO DA CENTRO IN NOCE, PIEMONTE O LOMBARDIA XVIII SECOLO
con piano a bordo mosso, fascia intagliata a volute vegetali e piccole roccailles. Gambe arcuate e nervate.
Misure cm. 77 x 94 x 59.
Measures cm. 77 x 94 x 59.
Misure cm. 77 x 94 x 59.