Past - No Sale Price
Lot 99

Neapolitan school; century XVIII.

Neapolitan school; century XVIII. "San Rafael". Carved and polychrome wood. It has vitreous paste eyes. It presents chips in the sculpture and the polychrome. It has repaints. École napolitaine ; XVIIIe siècle. "Saint Raphaël". Bois sculpté et polychrome. Il a des yeux en pâte vitreuse. Il y a des défauts dans la sculpture et la polychromie. Il a... more
Date
26 Jan 2022
Sale Price
Past - No Sale Price
Location
Spain, Barcelona