Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 37: Nicolaï KALMAKOV 1873 - 1955 Diane sortant du bain - 1931

1873 - 1955
Diane sortant du bain - 1931
Huile sur carton
Signé du monogramme et daté en bas à droite "1931"
h: 55 w: 41,50 cm

Provenance : Vente Paris, Tajan, 1er décembre 2005, lot 45
Collection particulière, Monaco

Commentaire : Oil on cardboard ; signed with the monogram and dated lower right

Translate to English
View on...
» Artcurial
Date:
16 Oct 11:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Artcurial