Noeh, Anna T. - Fishing camp
Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Fishing camp
Huile sur carton, signée en bas à droite et au dos Anna Noeh
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.6 cm
Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Fishing camp
Oil on cardboard, signed on lower right and on the back Annah Noeh
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.6 cm
Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Fishing camp
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.6 cm
Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Fishing camp
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.6 cm