LOT 68

Noeh, Anna T. - Fishing camp

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Fishing camp

Huile sur carton, signée en bas à droite et au dos Anna Noeh

Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.6 cm

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Fishing camp

Oil on cardboard, signed on lower right and on the back Annah Noeh

Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.6 cm

28 Mar 2023
Canada, Montreal

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Fishing camp

Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.6 cm

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Fishing camp

Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.6 cm

28 Mar 2023
Canada, Montreal