LOT 66

Noeh, Anna T. - Mère et enfant - 1993

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Mère et enfant (1993)

Huile sur carton, signée et datée en bas à droite Anna Noeh 93, signée au dos

Dimension:
6" x 8"
15.3 x 20.3 cm

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Mère et enfant (1993)

Oil on cardboard, signed and dated on lower right Anna Noeh 93, signed on the back

Dimension:
6" x 8"
15.3 x 20.3 cm

28 Mar 2023
Canada, Montreal

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Mère et enfant (1993)

Dimension:
6" x 8"
15.3 x 20.3 cm

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Mère et enfant (1993)

Dimension:
6" x 8"
15.3 x 20.3 cm

28 Mar 2023
Canada, Montreal