LOT 20

Noten linnenkast met gestoken kuif, 2 spiegeldeuren en plintlade, Frankrijk eind 19e eeuw, h. 255, br. 130, d. 55 cm.

Walnut wardrobe with carved crest, 2 mirror doors and drawer, France late 19th century, h. 255, w. 130, d. 55 cm.

27 Mar 2023
Netherlands, Diemen

27 Mar 2023
Netherlands, Diemen