LOT 0071
OGAWA (XX). Autumn trees in the mist./OGAWA (XX).
24,5 cm x 30, 5 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right 1981.
Object can be shipped.
24,5 cm x 30, 5 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Signiert und datiert unten rechts 1981.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel