O'Neill, Daniel - Evening
O'Neill, Daniel (1920-1974)
Irlande / Ireland
Evening
Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à gauche D O'Neill, étiquette de Waddington's Galleries Inc
Dimension:
18" x 24"
46 x 61 cm
O'Neill, Daniel (1920-1974)
Irlande / Ireland
Evening
Oil on board, signed on lower left D O'Neill, label of Waddington's Galleries Inc
Dimension:
18" x 24"
46 x 61 cm
O'Neill, Daniel (1920-1974)
Irlande / Ireland
Evening
Dimension:
18" x 24"
46 x 61 cm
O'Neill, Daniel (1920-1974)
Irlande / Ireland
Evening
Dimension:
18" x 24"
46 x 61 cm