ORDER OF SAINT STANISLAS (Russia). Gold and enamel knight's cross, 3rd class model, with red and white moiré silk taffeta ribbon. Good condition.Title mark: 56, St. Petersburg, 1908-1917.Goldsmith's mark: Édouard and Véra Dietvald.H.: 5 cm - L.:...
ORDRE DE SAINT-STANISLAS (Russie).
Croix de chevalier, modèle de 3e classe, en or et émail, avec ruban en taffetas de soie moirée rouge et blanc. Bon état.
Poinçon titre : 56, Saint-Pétersbourg, 1908-1917.
Poinçon d'orfèvre : Édouard et Véra Dietvald.
H. : 5 cm - L. : 4,5 cm. Poids brut : 12 g.
Voir illustration page 21.
Voir illustration page 21.