LOT 47

ORDER OF THE CROWN (Prussia). Knight's cross, 3rd class model, in gold and enamel, with part of the ribbon in blue moiré silk taffeta. Small accidents. Preserved in its original case.H. : 4 cm - L. : 4 cm. Gross weight : 13,5 g. See illustration...

ORDRE DE LA COURONNE (Prusse).
Croix chevalier, modèle de 3e classe, en or et émail, avec partie de ruban en taffetas de soie moirée bleu. Petits accidents. Conservée dans son écrin d'origine.
H. : 4 cm - L. : 4 cm. Poids brut : 13,5 g.
Voir illustration page 21.

07 May 2021

Voir illustration page 21.

07 May 2021