Upcoming
Lot 0031

Otto Rudolf Schatz*

oil on cardboard; 79,5 x 65 cm monogrammed on the lower right: ORS Provenance
private property, Austria Literature
Cornelia Cabuk, O. R. Schatz. Monografie und Werkverzeichnis, Vienna 2018, ill. p. 205, no. M 1947 22
Date
04 Mar 14:00
Location
Austria, Wien

Suggested Available Lots