PAIR OF VASES
Description: PAIR OF VASES Elegant pair of white and blue john marble vases enriched with gilded and chiseled bronzes. Dimensions: 36x10x10cm. Good condition - used with small signs of aging & blemishes Nineteenth century. FURTHER PHOTOS AND INFORMATION MAY BE REQUESTED BY EMAIL. - TO KNOW HOW MUCH TRANSPORT COST, CONTACT FOR INFORMATION. COPPIA DI VASI Elegante coppia di vasi in marmo bianco e blue john arricchiti con bronzi dorati e cesellati. Dimensioni:36x10x10cm. Buone condizioni - usato, con piccoli segni dell'età e macchie. XIX secolo. ULTERIORI FOTO ED INFORMAZIONI POSSONO ESSERE RICHIESTE VIA EMAIL. - PER SAPERE QUANTO COSTA IL TRASPORTO CONTATTARE PER INFORMAZIONI. Elegante par de jarrones de mármol - Élégante paire de vases en marbre - Elegantes Paar Marmorvasen - Elegant paar marmeren vazen - Elegant par marmorvaser - Elegancka para marmurowych wazonów.Notes: FURTHER PHOTOS AND INFORMATION MAY BE REQUESTED BY EMAIL. - TO KNOW HOW MUCH TRANSPORT COST, CONTACT FOR INFORMATIONDimensions: 36x10x10cm.
[ translate ]View it on