Unsold
Lot 57

PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLE CORAIL ET DIAMANTS | PAIR OF CORAL AND DIAMOND PENDENT EARRINGS

PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLE CORAIL ET DIAMANTS PAIR OF CORAL AND DIAMOND PENDENT EARRINGS Chacun orné de trois perles de corail rehaussées de diamants taille brillant, dimensions 39 x 12mm, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 12.30 g. Each set with three coral beads accented by brilliant-cut diamonds, measuring... more
Timed
15 Oct 15:00 - 22 Oct 2020
Location