Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 190: PARURE ARGENT

Description PARURE ARGENT
Parure en argent (925/°°) composée d'un collier pendentif, une paire de pendants d'oreilles et une bague l'ensemble centré d'une pierre bleue facettée serti griffe dans un triple entourage de strass.
Poids brut: 20.49g. Tour de doigt: 54

Translate to English
View on...
» Drouot

Sold

Timed:
ended on 23 Jun 19:30
Location:
BIJOUX | MONTRES
Auction house:
Estim Nation