LOT 85
PENDENTIF SAPHIRS
Orné de perles de saphir facettées, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), dimensions 7.7 x 2.0 cm, poids brut 11.13 g.
SAPPHIRE PENDANT
Set with sapphire faceted beads, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, measuring 7.7 x 2.0 cm, gross weight 11.13 grams.
25 Nov 2021
SAPPHIRE PENDANT