Unsold
Lot 0162

PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN

Description Française: PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN Deux pots en porcelaine bleu blanc, à décor imprimé de pivoines et feuillages. Chine, XXe siècle. (Manque les couvercles) Le plus grand pot est 12,5cm (4 59/64") de haut. English Description: Two blue-white porcelain pots, decorated with peonies and foliage prints. China, 20th century (Missing the... more
Date
22 Nov 2021
Location
Canada, Montreal
Catalogue