Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 2: Paire de boucle…

Paire de boucles d'oreilles en or jaune 18K 750‰ et argent 1er titre 925‰, articulées de branchages sertis de diamants taillés en rose.
Hauteur : 6,50 cm
Poids brut : 25,60 g

Translate to English
View on...
» Drouot
Date:
15 Jan 17:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Boule