Unsold
Lot 35147828

“Paisaje”. Escuela italiana; siglo XVII

Italian school; XVII century.
"Landscape".
Oil on canvas. Reengineered.
Presents a 19th century frame.
Measurements: 53 x 76 cm; 60 x 82 cm (frame).

Reentelado.
Presenta marco del siglo XIX.
Timed
13 Jan 2022
Location
Spain, Barcelona