Peczely, Antal Anton - Vieux couple
Peczely, Antal Anton (1891-1963 )
Hongrie / Hungary
Vieux couple
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Peczely A
Dimension:
20" x 28"
50.8 x 71.1 cm
Hongrie / Hungary
Vieux couple
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Peczely A
Dimension:
20" x 28"
50.8 x 71.1 cm
Hongrie / Hungary
Vieux couple
Dimension:
20" x 28"
50.8 x 71.1 cm
Hongrie / Hungary
Vieux couple
Dimension:
20" x 28"
50.8 x 71.1 cm