Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 29: Perndentif "coeur" en or et diamant

Perndentif "coeur" porte photo en or jaune 18K (750) sertie au centre d'un motif étoilé serti d'un diamant de taille ancienne.
Pb: 8gr

Translate to English
View on...
» Aguttes

Sold

Date:
14 Feb 20:00
Location:
France, Neuilly
Bijoux & Horlogerie
Auction house:
Aguttes