Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 15: Pinchus KREMEGNE 1890 - 1981 Nature morte - Circa 1920

1890 - 1981
Nature morte - Circa 1920
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite "KREMEGNE"
h: 65 w: 49,50 cm

Provenance : MC Fine Arts, Monaco
Collection particulière, Monaco

Commentaire : L'authenticité de cette oeuvre a été confirmée par Madame Jeannette Kremen.

Oil on canvas ; signed lower right

Sold 4,940 €
* Results are displayed including buyer's fees and taxes. They are generated... read more
View on...
» Artcurial

Sold

Date:
16 Oct 11:00
Location:
Auction house:
Artcurial