Unsold
Lot 1072

Plato de cerámica esmaltada serie del ramito, Alcora, ffs. siglo XVIII.

Glazed ceramic plate from the ramito series, milky white glazed background with polychrome floral decoration and blue edge, Alcora, ffcenturycentury 17thI.
Diameter: 28 cm
Date
22 Sep 2021
Reserve Price
Location
Spain, Madrid