Unsold
Lot 58

Porte-savon, Armand-Albert Rateau

Armand-Albert Rateau Soap-holder circa 1919-1920 gilt bronze Stamped A.A.RATEAU INVR PARIS 10 x 13 x 13 cm ; 4 x 5 ⅛ x 5 ⅛ in. __________________________________________________________________________ Armand-Albert Rateau Porte-savon vers 1919-1920 bronze doré Estampillé A.A.RATEAU INVR PARIS 10 x 13 x 13 cm ; 4 x 5 ⅛ x 5 ⅛ in. Condition Report:... more
Date
23 Nov 2021
Location