Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
New! Valuate & Sell
Sell now at Auction
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

QUATRE COUPES EN CORNE Cerclées d'argent et blasonnées au centre pour trois.
1 - Gravée ""SCOTTISH CONSERVATIVE GALI CLUB 1935 2 - Cerclage à refixer. Gravée des lettres gothiques BGG.
3 - Écu en argent non gravé
4 - Écu en argent non gravé
LONDRES XXe siècle
Poids brut: 447 g.
H_17,9 cm, 16,5 cm, 14,2 cm et 9,1 cm

Translate to English

Sold

Date:
21 May 14:00
Location:
Auction house:
Pierre Bergé & associés