Queen Anne style English side table
Queen Anne style English side table in carved mahogany "leaves". One drawer with bronze handle and four legs. Patinated in black with gilt details. 104 x 106 x 43 cm.
Mesa de arrimo inglesa estilo Reina Ana en caoba tallada "hojas". Un cajón con tirador en bronce y cuatro patas. Patinada en color negro con detalles en dorado. 104 x 106 x 43 cm.